World of Warcraft Ravencrest EU Player vs Player Statistics

Standings, ranks, honorable and dishonorable kills and much more for alliance and horde players from Ravencrest EU WoW server

statistics of Guilds Alliance players Horde players
Highest rating ever
warriordwarfZahn60.929
Rank 14th characters
priesttrollRonsu09/08/06
mageundeadMahmudin02/08/06
warlockgnomeLefa02/08/06
priesthumanIsebella26/07/06
paladinhumanTimangi26/07/06
warlockundeadRubbit12/07/06
roguegnomeRandomnewb31/05/06
warriorgnomeCruelty31/05/06
warriordwarfZahn31/05/06
warriorhumanSkedarr17/05/06
magehumanLanking10/05/06
mageundeadArchangel03/05/06
warriororcNasser26/04/06
hunterorcJimbow29/03/06
rogueundeadBalzoc22/03/06
warriornight elfDarlica22/03/06
warriorundeadZponx01/03/06
warriorgnomeKsz01/03/06
warriordwarfKlesk01/03/06
warriorhumanAcloco15/02/06
paladinhumanBallbreaker01/02/06
warriornight elfRikiji01/02/06
warriorhumanLona11/01/06
hunterorcNexium11/01/06
warriororcElwyndaz28/12/05
rogueundeadDug21/12/05
warriornight elfIchigo14/12/05
mageundeadBelegurth30/11/05
warriordwarfGuehn23/11/05
warriororcDrakkus16/11/05
magehumanWoohaa05/10/05

Hail mighty alliance and brave horde players!

Avatar

Welcome to my site, database of PvP efforts of players at Ravencrest, european World of Warcraft PvP server.

Collected statistics include standings, ranks, honorable and dishonorable kills, etc.

I have made this site while waiting in looong battlegrounds queues ;) I hope you will find it somehow useful for you.

Thanks, and have a good time while playing World of Warcraft!

TOP killers all time
1 alliance Sando 129.828
2 horde Tazzer 108.451
3 horde Dragofix 103.799
4 alliance Thria 101.361
5 horde Jimbow 100.084
6 horde Devron 91.824
7 alliance Zahn 84.305
8 horde Dogi 83.378
9 alliance Shodandk 83.186
10 alliance Flybobo 77.980
TOP killers since last update
1 horde Stormo 3.505
2 alliance Modilias 2.077
3 alliance Vindy 1.862
4 alliance Hunterhammy 1.840
5 horde Klurifax 1.832
6 horde Algro 1.732
7 alliance Dorak 1.719
8 alliance Sando 1.699
9 horde Demse 1.675
10 horde Promitheas 1.480
update / date
faction
alliance
horde
mixed
order by
rating
players
rating/player
HKs
HKs/player
alliance and horde guilds
posname of guildsideratingplayersrating/playerHKsHKs/player
1.Guildless Alliance Playersalliance6.457.95833019.5694.531.56313.732
2.Guildless Horde Playershorde6.133.98633718.2015.280.69515.669
3.Revontulien Ruhtinaatalliance2.088.6938325.1641.399.70016.863
4.Dominancealliance1.851.2398821.0361.651.31518.764
5.Semper Danicahorde1.759.1609219.1211.259.65513.691
6.Twilightalliance1.709.6196825.1411.663.04724.456
7.Dusk Roninhorde1.668.1908918.743942.01910.584
8.Shattered Mindshorde1.643.8158120.2941.363.71916.836
9.Temporaryhorde1.552.3507520.6981.482.86419.771
10.Undecidédhorde1.506.1037021.5151.136.16516.230
11.Ruinhorde1.410.7155625.1911.653.60029.528
12.Corehorde1.372.7996122.504882.35814.464
13.Inquisitoralliance1.328.9235922.5241.066.09018.069
14.Damage over Timehorde1.282.5195921.737853.77114.470
15.Devotedhorde1.247.6645721.8881.768.84431.032
16.Aetas Exordiumalliance1.243.6165223.915929.98117.884
17.Tempest Lordsalliance1.242.2626718.541579.7798.653
18.Nordic Roninalliance1.205.3266119.759681.27211.168
19.Sisuhorde1.187.0865421.9831.163.34021.543
20.The Oppositionhorde1.159.7414824.1611.026.78321.391
21.Sapheryalliance1.130.1345520.547592.36610.770
22.Rejectedhorde1.124.4745221.624634.62012.204
23.Northern Alliancealliance1.109.8715420.553945.44817.508
24.Argentumalliance1.108.8125420.533715.31213.246
25.Empirehorde1.078.1265519.6021.040.20018.912
26.Centurionsalliance1.047.2624324.354547.07412.722
27.Samas Gildaealliance1.044.7374821.7651.073.74722.369
28.epixplxhorde1.027.1085319.379661.93312.489
29.House of Rurikalliance1.019.1885119.984515.81810.114
30.Invicem Sensushorde1.018.6805319.220744.21814.041
31.Eternal Brotherhoodhorde1.007.6394422.900564.82512.836
32.Purosetyalliance1.004.7764721.378597.74612.718
33.Aloriaalliance1.002.5944621.795796.02417.304
34.Elysiumalliance987.5244521.944502.37211.163
35.Last Resolvehorde962.9834620.934516.30511.224
36.Mementoalliance943.4884520.966581.76112.928
37.Ientoalliance927.7074620.167614.01913.348
38.Equilibrizealliance898.1613724.274832.02422.487
39.Viimahorde892.5614420.285822.89318.702
40.Tessitori di Ombrealliance884.0853922.668459.08811.771
41.Mahmudins Infidelsquadhorde874.0603128.195600.43419.368
42.Pinionedalliance865.9304121.120350.5998.551
43.Awakealliance827.6014120.185488.19111.907
44.The Unspokenhorde824.4424518.320406.8249.040
45.Syntheticalliance818.7584219.494710.22616.910
46.Onihorde761.3394417.303632.54414.376
47.Veturihorde745.3324018.633417.48310.437
48.Borkedalliance741.9833720.053866.21223.411
49.Serenityalliance722.1373421.239415.49012.220
50.The United Playershorde711.7884017.794357.9618.949
51.Echelonhorde686.8393519.623312.4558.927
52.Slackers incommingalliance573.7463019.124240.6058.020
53.Raccurdudles Minionshorde529.5151927.869363.30219.121
54.The Danish Forcealliance513.8622520.554246.2849.851
55.Blood Guardalliance450.5921923.715241.23812.696
56.Iconalliance447.9042220.359223.49110.158
57.The Axemenalliance433.0722219.685413.39918.790
58.Prins Henrikalliance407.8471822.658323.03717.946
59.ANSIhorde364.5901721.446214.46212.615
60.Public Enemieshorde349.2541424.946252.87418.062
61.ad Mortemalliance306.9871619.186118.8267.426
62.I keel intarweb monstarshorde294.2491519.616252.17716.811
63.Deityhorde260.8501814.491127.4107.078
64.Reportedhorde243.8511122.168101.1369.194
65.Furia Hispanahorde227.752925.30593.00610.334
66.Fight Clubhorde223.4491218.620131.25910.938
67.Gnavne Gamle Mændalliance216.7971119.708107.0099.728
68.Predatorsalliance201.5821315.50660.8224.678
69.Hunsvotithorde201.416922.379155.07217.230
70.Coltalliance195.1221117.738125.02411.365
71.Sol Invictushorde189.7021018.970169.49816.949
72.Melinkoalliance189.536921.059101.99611.332
73.We arr pirateshorde188.124920.90297.95210.883
74.Holy Bubble Cohorde186.6721116.970125.06011.369
75.ecnanimoDalliance179.521822.44050.9966.374
76.The Super Adventure Cluballiance170.723534.144119.13123.826
77.Rhesusalliance166.513627.752101.11716.852
78.Well of Eternityalliance162.421820.302103.99612.999
79.Litanìa Blasfemahorde149.839624.97384.92714.154
80.Superlaaman Rekkulipojathorde133.186719.02649.9567.136
81.Random Grouphorde131.594718.79955.6727.953
82.Nashwanalliance127.710525.542162.28732.457
83.Vingeralliance119.181619.863176.20129.366
84.BATTERYhorde112.421337.47364.62221.540
85.AnotherBiologicalScrewupalliance110.869427.71762.98815.747
86.Quality Cheesealliance109.757618.29259.0549.842
87.Gnomish Liberation Frontalliance106.725426.68138.5719.642
88.WE ARE THE BESThorde104.300617.38349.0128.168
89.A R S Ehorde102.810520.56269.38813.877
90.Texas Rangershorde101.280520.25651.84310.368
91.The Blackhelm Orderhorde96.694616.11542.5357.089
92.Efterlystalliance91.366422.84164.97416.243
93.Danish funhorde91.077518.21548.9389.787
94.Instance Coffeehorde90.972615.16252.8728.812
95.Svea Rikealliance90.758422.68941.74310.435
96.Griefalliance88.874244.43761.49030.745
97.Røven af fjerde divisionhorde88.356329.45238.99312.997
98.Mechaalliance86.567517.31337.9817.596
99.Dead Guys Inchorde81.138516.22735.8997.179
100.Guardians of The Blindalliance79.138419.78437.0559.263
101.Holy Mightalliance76.030325.34377.52925.843
102.Just Pwnd youalliance75.759325.25351.49517.165
103.Trucido Interfectumhorde74.892237.44628.59914.299
104.Bloodpactalliance73.733236.86615.0677.533
105.Get Epix Or Die Tryingalliance73.592236.79630.72115.360
106.NAKED NINJASalliance71.921417.98040.81110.202
107.Guns and Yoghurthorde70.973514.19450.30210.060
108.Amazing Randyhorde70.223417.55576.83319.208
109.BloodLordshorde67.653513.53057.29411.458
110.Keepers Of Oblivionalliance66.152416.53834.0608.515
111.Respecthorde65.768416.44269.24817.312
112.evenhorde65.617232.80840.91020.455
113.Randominancealliance63.011415.75259.34914.837
114.Alliance Guardalliance62.849512.56913.2412.648
115.Tuskish Pink Nose Squadalliance62.452231.22649.85724.928
116.Asleepalliance61.985320.66121.2337.077
117.Angry Dragonalliance57.462228.73126.49613.248
118.ThEy KiLlEd My TuRtLealliance56.596228.29824.77612.388
119.Team Dughorde55.615318.538120.01040.003
120.Morfars Little CowElfalliance53.618153.61831.39431.394
121.Figures of Imaginationalliance52.741226.37031.17415.587
122.Barnehagenalliance51.708317.23618.7776.259
123.The Aristocratsalliance50.520225.26034.15517.077
124.Blood Lusthorde50.064316.68817.4915.830
125.ROFL KARTOFFELalliance49.939316.64630.36410.121
126.HÅRDhorde49.843412.46050.88912.722
127.Is Coolhorde49.650316.55016.8985.632
128.Pirates of LeChuckalliance49.309224.65421.89310.946
129.Bathrobe Heroeshorde47.124223.56219.6699.834
130.genetichorde45.921315.30728.6489.549
131.Acceptedhorde45.132315.04432.89710.965
132.Random Players Groupalliance44.611314.87031.98110.660
133.Order of the Ancientshorde44.273222.13622.43811.219
134.I See Dead Peoplealliance43.603143.60329.64929.649
135.No Guts No Gloryalliance42.573221.28631.11815.559
136.Amberlightalliance42.262314.08758.50919.503
137.Spirits of Zakhhorde40.186140.18613.46313.463
138.Dark Titanshorde39.936219.96816.5708.285
139.Convertedalliance36.997312.33235.48611.828
140.Slackershorde36.854218.42719.9959.997
141.Colon Capital Dhorde36.385218.19223.78411.892
142.Gang me and feel my mainalliance35.447217.72316.3308.165
143.Gank Me Plzalliance34.766217.38322.15711.078
144.Sapped girls dont say nohorde34.634217.31720.56310.281
145.Nyuukinalliance34.522134.52214.80614.806
146.Hells Satanshorde34.225217.11210.3335.166
147.Northern Hordehorde33.810216.90532.24416.122
148.Czech Warlordshorde32.962216.48120.21210.106
149.Kingdom of Alliancealliance32.815132.81519.46719.467
150.Haxalliance32.529216.26418.6199.309
151.Fatal Misjudgementalliance32.476216.23839.61519.807
152.Mulukut Pohojolastahorde32.356216.17810.8465.423
153.mursuhorde31.801131.80124.49424.494
154.GANK ME AND I TELL MOMhorde28.630128.63012.32912.329
155.Knights of Heavenalliance28.157214.0787.9293.964
156.Olympus Guardsalliance28.026128.02613.67513.675
157.I once killed a lockhorde27.969213.9846.9153.457
158.HLEPalliance27.289127.2897.1657.165
159.The Unknownshorde26.755126.75510.79610.796
160.Lovers Unitedalliance26.613126.6139.4839.483
161.Frækhedspatruljenalliance26.432213.2166.6843.342
162.Guardians From Hellhorde26.072126.07243.86443.864
163.danish infectionalliance24.822212.41125.37612.688
164.The Wahnström Gangalliance24.355212.17728.70514.352
165.Command and Conqueralliance24.317124.31733.43033.430
166.Midgård Exilezalliance24.309212.1545.4282.714
167.P O L I C Ehorde24.304124.3048.4568.456
168.Dark Turkeyshorde24.016124.01621.26521.265
169.Unnecessary Roughinghorde23.996123.9967.4177.417
170.Nove Avatarahorde23.681123.68110.77810.778
171.PvP Dudeshorde23.387211.69321.93810.969
172.Omrhorde23.351211.6755.4272.713
173.Superlativehorde22.989211.49418.5859.292
174.SKINKE HUNTER SOAalliance22.680122.68017.89117.891
175.Zergerzalliance22.675122.67511.71611.716
176.Fallen From Grace Alliealliance22.641122.64113.94213.942
177.Fresh bloodSalliance22.404122.40420.05020.050
178.MEK WAY FOR TEH KNIG lolalliance22.064122.06415.45015.450
179.Lolitaalliance21.046121.04650.84750.847
180.Ruler InsaneXIIhorde20.705120.70513.25013.250
181.Seekers of Tranquilityalliance20.679120.67911.25511.255
182.Porkedalliance20.212120.21224.76624.766
183.Have a Nogghorde19.412119.4124.6544.654
184.Frost Shockhorde18.385118.38519.15619.156
185.Kerim Fanboishorde18.384118.3845.3195.319
186.Have a Cigaralliance18.309118.3098.5568.556
187.Graveyard Shiftalliance18.251118.25121.50221.502
188.Dark League of Thieveshorde18.133118.13319.18619.186
189.KEKE farmeralliance18.096118.0967.9067.906
190.Spacecakesalliance18.080118.0809.9299.929
191.The Judean Peoples Fronthorde17.128117.1289.4339.433
192.Naturalhorde17.115117.1158.5338.533
193.Arathoralliance16.982116.9828.2488.248
194.The danish nosk alliancealliance16.448116.4484.2924.292
195.Migueels minionsalliance16.136116.1368.2348.234
196.Shadowmage Trainerhorde15.886115.8865.3815.381
197.I Am Patrick Swayseahorde15.885115.88518.67218.672
198.Army of Eldersalliance15.849115.8495.1605.160
199.Happy Peoplealliance15.689115.68915.80415.804
200.This Is Just My Althorde15.678115.6783.7913.791
201.Qecillhorde15.675115.67510.84710.847
202.BALOONSIZED Babserhorde15.593115.5933.3063.306
203.High Rollershorde15.473115.4738.7338.733
204.Prayeralliance15.335115.3354.2184.218
205.The Royal Armsalliance15.083115.0834.3324.332
206.Demon Is A Girlhorde14.792114.79214.42814.428
207.Opus Deíalliance14.779114.77925.75425.754
208.MEGADETHalliance14.705114.70514.40114.401
209.Public Toyletalliance14.464114.4643.5203.520
210.The Drunken Danesalliance14.349114.34911.41511.415
211.The Locoshorde14.115114.11514.07414.074
212.Killswitchalliance13.896113.89616.11116.111
213.Romanian Renegatesalliance13.717113.7173.5833.583
214.Taurushorde13.387113.3872.0062.006
215.Furyhorde13.102113.10259.71959.719
216.Shadow Knightsalliance13.024113.0245.6525.652
217.the Darkcultalliance13.001113.00137.21537.215
218.Gief WSG Markshorde12.984112.9843.2873.287
219.Dawn Runnershorde12.690112.69041.27241.272
220.Chillershorde12.540112.5403.2943.294
221.The Blackrock Clanhorde12.500112.5005.6695.669
222.Codenetalliance12.479112.4795.2145.214
223.Piratealliance12.438112.4383.2953.295
224.Enigmaticalliance12.422112.4226.8466.846
225.Venomhorde12.199112.1995.4685.468
226.United Carebearshorde12.146112.1462.8982.898
227.Exodushorde12.132112.1327.3377.337
228.Borked Stole Our Epicsalliance12.124112.1248.5628.562
229.Riders Of Disorderhorde12.076112.07626.78026.780
230.Swedish Soulhorde12.057112.0576.0606.060
231.Booty Bay Pirateshorde11.981111.9811.3561.356
232.Fremenalliance11.913111.91328.58828.588
233.Flamingo Teamalliance11.833111.83317.12917.129
234.The Bracelet Boogeymenhorde11.729111.72924.13824.138
235.DEMOTEDhorde11.554111.5542.0682.068
236.Heimatschutz Hessenhorde11.545111.5451.5251.525
237.Noob Invasion IIhorde11.448111.4481.7171.717
238.and two stealthed rogueshorde11.378111.3785.2595.259
239.noobshorde11.238111.2383.6193.619
240.Dawn Roninhorde11.219111.2193.0413.041
241.zgrdghalliance11.107111.107980980
242.Brotherhoodhorde10.988110.9881.2011.201
243.Dream walkershorde10.895110.8958.8518.851
244.Blood Strike Brigadehorde10.882110.8822.5292.529
245.Nerf Us Plxhorde10.844110.8441.8621.862
246.Horde VS Alliancehorde10.583110.5832.0642.064
247.Charlies Angelshorde10.551110.55128.55628.556
248.Demonic Alignmenthorde10.359110.3592.0152.015
249.Lost in Warcrafthorde10.296110.2962.8992.899
TOTAL 82.332.061 3998 19.517 59.607.972 13.153